Starší žiaci SZV U15


SZV U15
Kolo 1 | 26.08.2018 00:00:00
374978 | 26.08.2018 10:00
374978 26.08.2018 10:00 ŠK Lozorno, FO 0 : 0 FC Stupava B
374976 | 26.08.2018 11:30
374976 26.08.2018 11:30 FC Slovan Modra 5 : 1 FK Studienka
374974 | 26.08.2018 14:00
374974 26.08.2018 14:00 ŠK Závod 0 : 7 FC Družstevník Budmerice
374975 | 26.08.2018 14:30
374975 26.08.2018 14:30 TJ Záhoran Jakubov 8 : 1 FK Záhorská Ves
374977 | 26.08.2018 14:30
374977 26.08.2018 14:30 OŠK Slovenský Grob 3 : 4 FC Rohožník
Kolo 2 | 02.09.2018 00:00:00
374980 | 01.09.2018 13:00
374980 01.09.2018 13:00 FC Rohožník 0 : 0 ŠK Lozorno, FO
374982 | 02.09.2018 10:00
374982 02.09.2018 10:00 FK Záhorská Ves 1 : 5 FC Slovan Modra
374983 | 02.09.2018 14:00
374983 02.09.2018 14:00 ŠK Závod 0 : 8 TJ Záhoran Jakubov
374981 | 02.09.2018 14:30
374981 02.09.2018 14:30 FK Studienka 3 : 9 OŠK Slovenský Grob
374979 | 10.11.2018 10:30
374979 10.11.2018 10:30 FC Družstevník Budmerice 2 : 7 FC Stupava B
Kolo 3 | 09.09.2018 00:00:00
374988 | 08.09.2018 16:00
374988 08.09.2018 16:00 FC Stupava B 2 : 6 FC Rohožník
374987 | 09.09.2018 10:00
374987 09.09.2018 10:00 ŠK Lozorno, FO 0 : 0 FK Studienka
374985 | 09.09.2018 11:30
374985 09.09.2018 11:30 FC Slovan Modra 11 : 0 ŠK Závod
374984 | 09.09.2018 14:00
374984 09.09.2018 14:00 TJ Záhoran Jakubov 2 : 0 FC Družstevník Budmerice
374986 | 09.09.2018 14:00
374986 09.09.2018 14:00 OŠK Slovenský Grob 10 : 1 FK Záhorská Ves
Kolo 12 | 12.09.2018 00:00:00
375029 | 12.09.2018 18:00
375029 12.09.2018 18:00 FC Družstevník Budmerice 1 : 1 TJ Záhoran Jakubov
375030 | 12.09.2018 18:00
375030 12.09.2018 18:00 ŠK Závod 0 : 11 FC Slovan Modra
375031 | 12.09.2018 18:00
375031 12.09.2018 18:00 FK Záhorská Ves 1 : 6 OŠK Slovenský Grob
375032 | 12.09.2018 18:00
375032 12.09.2018 18:00 FK Studienka 0 : 0 ŠK Lozorno, FO
375033 | 19.09.2018 17:00
375033 19.09.2018 17:00 FC Rohožník 0 : 5 FC Stupava B
Kolo 4 | 16.09.2018 00:00:00
374991 | 16.09.2018 10:00
374991 16.09.2018 10:00 FK Záhorská Ves 0 : 0 ŠK Lozorno, FO
374992 | 16.09.2018 13:00
374992 16.09.2018 13:00 ŠK Závod 0 : 6 OŠK Slovenský Grob
374989 | 16.09.2018 13:30
374989 16.09.2018 13:30 FC Družstevník Budmerice 3 : 2 FC Rohožník
374990 | 16.09.2018 13:30
374990 16.09.2018 13:30 FK Studienka 1 : 5 FC Stupava B
374993 | 16.09.2018 13:30
374993 16.09.2018 13:30 TJ Záhoran Jakubov 1 : 0 FC Slovan Modra
Kolo 5 | 23.09.2018 00:00:00
374994 | 22.09.2018 11:30
374994 22.09.2018 11:30 FC Slovan Modra 6 : 1 FC Družstevník Budmerice
374998 | 22.09.2018 13:00
374998 22.09.2018 13:00 FC Rohožník 9 : 2 FK Studienka
374997 | 22.09.2018 16:00
374997 22.09.2018 16:00 FC Stupava B 8 : 0 FK Záhorská Ves
374996 | 23.09.2018 10:00
374996 23.09.2018 10:00 ŠK Lozorno, FO 0 : 0 ŠK Závod
374995 | 23.09.2018 13:30
374995 23.09.2018 13:30 OŠK Slovenský Grob 0 : 2 TJ Záhoran Jakubov
Kolo 6 | 30.09.2018 00:00:00
375000 | 29.09.2018 13:00
375000 29.09.2018 13:00 FK Záhorská Ves 3 : 1 FC Rohožník
375001 | 29.09.2018 13:00
375001 29.09.2018 13:00 ŠK Závod 0 : 1 FC Stupava B
375003 | 30.09.2018 11:30
375003 30.09.2018 11:30 FC Slovan Modra 0 : 2 OŠK Slovenský Grob
374999 | 30.09.2018 13:30
374999 30.09.2018 13:30 FC Družstevník Budmerice 5 : 0 FK Studienka
375002 | 30.09.2018 13:30
375002 30.09.2018 13:30 TJ Záhoran Jakubov 0 : 0 ŠK Lozorno, FO
Kolo 7 | 07.10.2018 00:00:00
375007 | 06.10.2018 13:00
375007 06.10.2018 13:00 FC Rohožník 1 : 2 ŠK Závod
375006 | 06.10.2018 15:30
375006 06.10.2018 15:30 FC Stupava B 1 : 1 TJ Záhoran Jakubov
375005 | 07.10.2018 10:00
375005 07.10.2018 10:00 ŠK Lozorno, FO 0 : 0 FC Slovan Modra
375004 | 07.10.2018 13:00
375004 07.10.2018 13:00 OŠK Slovenský Grob 5 : 2 FC Družstevník Budmerice
375008 | 07.10.2018 13:00
375008 07.10.2018 13:00 FK Studienka 8 : 0 FK Záhorská Ves
Kolo 8 | 14.10.2018 00:00:00
375012 | 14.10.2018 11:30
375012 14.10.2018 11:30 FC Slovan Modra 1 : 4 FC Stupava B
375009 | 14.10.2018 12:00
375009 14.10.2018 12:00 FC Družstevník Budmerice 5 : 1 FK Záhorská Ves
375010 | 14.10.2018 12:30
375010 14.10.2018 12:30 ŠK Závod 4 : 1 FK Studienka
375011 | 14.10.2018 13:00
375011 14.10.2018 13:00 TJ Záhoran Jakubov 5 : 0 FC Rohožník
375013 | 14.10.2018 13:00
375013 14.10.2018 13:00 OŠK Slovenský Grob 0 : 0 ŠK Lozorno, FO
Kolo 9 | 21.10.2018 00:00:00
375016 | 20.10.2018 13:00
375016 20.10.2018 13:00 FC Rohožník 2 : 3 FC Slovan Modra
375015 | 20.10.2018 15:00
375015 20.10.2018 15:00 FC Stupava B 3 : 1 OŠK Slovenský Grob
375014 | 21.10.2018 10:00
375014 21.10.2018 10:00 ŠK Lozorno, FO 0 : 0 FC Družstevník Budmerice
375018 | 21.10.2018 10:00
375018 21.10.2018 10:00 FK Záhorská Ves 6 : 1 ŠK Závod
375017 | 21.10.2018 12:30
375017 21.10.2018 12:30 FK Studienka 1 : 5 TJ Záhoran Jakubov
Kolo 10 | 28.10.2018 00:00:00
375020 | 27.10.2018 11:00
375020 27.10.2018 11:00 FK Záhorská Ves 0 : 6 TJ Záhoran Jakubov
375022 | 27.10.2018 11:30
375022 27.10.2018 11:30 FC Rohožník 2 : 0 OŠK Slovenský Grob
375023 | 27.10.2018 14:00
375023 27.10.2018 14:00 FC Stupava B 0 : 0 ŠK Lozorno, FO
375019 | 28.10.2018 11:30
375019 28.10.2018 11:30 FC Družstevník Budmerice 5 : 0 ŠK Závod
375021 | 28.10.2018 11:30
375021 28.10.2018 11:30 FK Studienka 1 : 1 FC Slovan Modra
Kolo 11 | 04.11.2018 00:00:00
375024 | 03.11.2018 13:30
375024 03.11.2018 13:30 FC Stupava B 5 : 1 FC Družstevník Budmerice
375025 | 04.11.2018 10:00
375025 04.11.2018 10:00 ŠK Lozorno, FO 0 : 0 FC Rohožník
375026 | 04.11.2018 11:00
375026 04.11.2018 11:00 OŠK Slovenský Grob 3 : 0 FK Studienka
375028 | 04.11.2018 11:00
375028 04.11.2018 11:00 TJ Záhoran Jakubov 9 : 1 ŠK Závod
375027 | 10.11.2018 11:00
375027 10.11.2018 11:00 FC Slovan Modra 2 : 5 FK Záhorská Ves
Kolo 13 | 24.03.2019 00:00:00
375034 | 23.03.2019 13:00
375034 23.03.2019 13:00 FC Rohožník   :   FC Družstevník Budmerice
375035 | 23.03.2019 15:00
375035 23.03.2019 15:00 FC Stupava B   :   FK Studienka
375036 | 24.03.2019 10:00
375036 24.03.2019 10:00 ŠK Lozorno, FO   :   FK Záhorská Ves
375038 | 24.03.2019 11:30
375038 24.03.2019 11:30 FC Slovan Modra   :   TJ Záhoran Jakubov
375037 | 24.03.2019 12:30
375037 24.03.2019 12:30 OŠK Slovenský Grob   :   ŠK Závod
Kolo 14 | 31.03.2019 00:00:00
375042 | 30.03.2019 11:00
375042 30.03.2019 11:00 FK Záhorská Ves   :   FC Stupava B
375043 | 30.03.2019 12:30
375043 30.03.2019 12:30 FK Studienka   :   FC Rohožník
375041 | 31.03.2019 12:00
375041 31.03.2019 12:00 ŠK Závod   :   ŠK Lozorno, FO
375039 | 31.03.2019 12:30
375039 31.03.2019 12:30 FC Družstevník Budmerice   :   FC Slovan Modra
375040 | 31.03.2019 12:30
375040 31.03.2019 12:30 TJ Záhoran Jakubov   :   OŠK Slovenský Grob
Kolo 15 | 07.04.2019 00:00:00
375045 | 06.04.2019 13:00
375045 06.04.2019 13:00 FC Rohožník   :   FK Záhorská Ves
375046 | 06.04.2019 16:30
375046 06.04.2019 16:30 FC Stupava B   :   ŠK Závod
375047 | 07.04.2019 10:00
375047 07.04.2019 10:00 ŠK Lozorno, FO   :   TJ Záhoran Jakubov
375044 | 07.04.2019 14:00
375044 07.04.2019 14:00 FK Studienka   :   FC Družstevník Budmerice
375048 | 07.04.2019 14:00
375048 07.04.2019 14:00 OŠK Slovenský Grob   :   FC Slovan Modra
Kolo 16 | 14.04.2019 00:00:00
375053 | 14.04.2019 10:00
375053 14.04.2019 10:00 FK Záhorská Ves   :   FK Studienka
375050 | 14.04.2019 11:30
375050 14.04.2019 11:30 FC Slovan Modra   :   ŠK Lozorno, FO
375052 | 14.04.2019 13:30
375052 14.04.2019 13:30 ŠK Závod   :   FC Rohožník
375049 | 14.04.2019 14:00
375049 14.04.2019 14:00 FC Družstevník Budmerice   :   OŠK Slovenský Grob
375051 | 14.04.2019 14:00
375051 14.04.2019 14:00 TJ Záhoran Jakubov   :   FC Stupava B
Kolo 17 | 21.04.2019 00:00:00
375056 | 20.04.2019 13:00
375056 20.04.2019 13:00 FC Rohožník   :   TJ Záhoran Jakubov
375057 | 20.04.2019 17:00
375057 20.04.2019 17:00 FC Stupava B   :   FC Slovan Modra
375054 | 21.04.2019 10:00
375054 21.04.2019 10:00 FK Záhorská Ves   :   FC Družstevník Budmerice
375058 | 21.04.2019 10:00
375058 21.04.2019 10:00 ŠK Lozorno, FO   :   OŠK Slovenský Grob
375055 | 21.04.2019 14:30
375055 21.04.2019 14:30 FK Studienka   :   ŠK Závod
Kolo 18 | 28.04.2019 00:00:00
375059 | 27.04.2019 14:30
375059 27.04.2019 14:30 FC Družstevník Budmerice   :   ŠK Lozorno, FO
375061 | 28.04.2019 11:30
375061 28.04.2019 11:30 FC Slovan Modra   :   FC Rohožník
375063 | 28.04.2019 14:00
375063 28.04.2019 14:00 ŠK Závod   :   FK Záhorská Ves
375060 | 28.04.2019 14:30
375060 28.04.2019 14:30 OŠK Slovenský Grob   :   FC Stupava B
375062 | 28.04.2019 14:30
375062 28.04.2019 14:30 TJ Záhoran Jakubov   :   FK Studienka
Kolo 26 | 01.05.2019 00:00:00
375102 | 01.05.2019 11:30
375102 01.05.2019 11:30 FC Slovan Modra   :   FC Stupava B
375100 | 01.05.2019 14:00
375100 01.05.2019 14:00 ŠK Závod   :   FK Studienka
375099 | 01.05.2019 14:30
375099 01.05.2019 14:30 FC Družstevník Budmerice   :   FK Záhorská Ves
375101 | 01.05.2019 14:30
375101 01.05.2019 14:30 TJ Záhoran Jakubov   :   FC Rohožník
375103 | 01.05.2019 14:30
375103 01.05.2019 14:30 OŠK Slovenský Grob   :   ŠK Lozorno, FO
Kolo 19 | 05.05.2019 00:00:00
375068 | 05.05.2019 10:00
375068 05.05.2019 10:00 ŠK Lozorno, FO   :   FC Stupava B
375066 | 05.05.2019 11:30
375066 05.05.2019 11:30 FC Slovan Modra   :   FK Studienka
375064 | 05.05.2019 14:00
375064 05.05.2019 14:00 ŠK Závod   :   FC Družstevník Budmerice
375065 | 05.05.2019 14:30
375065 05.05.2019 14:30 TJ Záhoran Jakubov   :   FK Záhorská Ves
375067 | 05.05.2019 14:30
375067 05.05.2019 14:30 OŠK Slovenský Grob   :   FC Rohožník
Kolo 27 | 08.05.2019 00:00:00
375104 | 08.05.2019 10:00
375104 08.05.2019 10:00 ŠK Lozorno, FO   :   FC Družstevník Budmerice
375108 | 08.05.2019 10:00
375108 08.05.2019 10:00 FK Záhorská Ves   :   ŠK Závod
375106 | 08.05.2019 13:00
375106 08.05.2019 13:00 FC Rohožník   :   FC Slovan Modra
375107 | 08.05.2019 14:30
375107 08.05.2019 14:30 FK Studienka   :   TJ Záhoran Jakubov
375105 | 08.05.2019 17:00
375105 08.05.2019 17:00 FC Stupava B   :   OŠK Slovenský Grob
Kolo 20 | 12.05.2019 00:00:00
375070 | 11.05.2019 13:00
375070 11.05.2019 13:00 FC Rohožník   :   ŠK Lozorno, FO
375072 | 12.05.2019 10:00
375072 12.05.2019 10:00 FK Záhorská Ves   :   FC Slovan Modra
375073 | 12.05.2019 14:00
375073 12.05.2019 14:00 ŠK Závod   :   TJ Záhoran Jakubov
375069 | 12.05.2019 14:30
375069 12.05.2019 14:30 FC Družstevník Budmerice   :   FC Stupava B
375071 | 12.05.2019 14:30
375071 12.05.2019 14:30 FK Studienka   :   OŠK Slovenský Grob
Kolo 21 | 19.05.2019 00:00:00
375078 | 18.05.2019 17:00
375078 18.05.2019 17:00 FC Stupava B   :   FC Rohožník
375077 | 19.05.2019 10:00
375077 19.05.2019 10:00 ŠK Lozorno, FO   :   FK Studienka
375075 | 19.05.2019 11:30
375075 19.05.2019 11:30 FC Slovan Modra   :   ŠK Závod
375074 | 19.05.2019 14:30
375074 19.05.2019 14:30 TJ Záhoran Jakubov   :   FC Družstevník Budmerice
375076 | 19.05.2019 14:30
375076 19.05.2019 14:30 OŠK Slovenský Grob   :   FK Záhorská Ves
Kolo 22 | 26.05.2019 00:00:00
375081 | 26.05.2019 10:00
375081 26.05.2019 10:00 FK Záhorská Ves   :   ŠK Lozorno, FO
375082 | 26.05.2019 14:00
375082 26.05.2019 14:00 ŠK Závod   :   OŠK Slovenský Grob
375079 | 26.05.2019 14:30
375079 26.05.2019 14:30 FC Družstevník Budmerice   :   FC Rohožník
375080 | 26.05.2019 14:30
375080 26.05.2019 14:30 FK Studienka   :   FC Stupava B
375083 | 26.05.2019 14:30
375083 26.05.2019 14:30 TJ Záhoran Jakubov   :   FC Slovan Modra
Kolo 23 | 02.06.2019 00:00:00
375088 | 01.06.2019 13:00
375088 01.06.2019 13:00 FC Rohožník   :   FK Studienka
375087 | 01.06.2019 17:30
375087 01.06.2019 17:30 FC Stupava B   :   FK Záhorská Ves
375086 | 02.06.2019 10:00
375086 02.06.2019 10:00 ŠK Lozorno, FO   :   ŠK Závod
375084 | 02.06.2019 11:30
375084 02.06.2019 11:30 FC Slovan Modra   :   FC Družstevník Budmerice
375085 | 02.06.2019 15:00
375085 02.06.2019 15:00 OŠK Slovenský Grob   :   TJ Záhoran Jakubov
Kolo 24 | 09.06.2019 00:00:00
375090 | 08.06.2019 14:30
375090 08.06.2019 14:30 FK Záhorská Ves   :   FC Rohožník
375089 | 08.06.2019 15:00
375089 08.06.2019 15:00 FC Družstevník Budmerice   :   FK Studienka
375093 | 09.06.2019 11:30
375093 09.06.2019 11:30 FC Slovan Modra   :   OŠK Slovenský Grob
375091 | 09.06.2019 14:30
375091 09.06.2019 14:30 ŠK Závod   :   FC Stupava B
375092 | 09.06.2019 15:00
375092 09.06.2019 15:00 TJ Záhoran Jakubov   :   ŠK Lozorno, FO
Kolo 25 | 16.06.2019 00:00:00
375097 | 15.06.2019 13:00
375097 15.06.2019 13:00 FC Rohožník   :   ŠK Závod
375096 | 15.06.2019 17:30
375096 15.06.2019 17:30 FC Stupava B   :   TJ Záhoran Jakubov
375095 | 16.06.2019 10:00
375095 16.06.2019 10:00 ŠK Lozorno, FO   :   FC Slovan Modra
375094 | 16.06.2019 15:00
375094 16.06.2019 15:00 OŠK Slovenský Grob   :   FC Družstevník Budmerice
375098 | 16.06.2019 15:00
375098 16.06.2019 15:00 FK Studienka   :   FK Záhorská Ves
Tabuľka Starší žiaci SZV U15 - SZV U15

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Záhoran Jakubov 11 9 2 0 48:5 29 10 14 0
2 FC Stupava B 10 8 1 1 41:13 25 9 10 0
3 OŠK Slovenský Grob 11 7 0 4 45:18 21 8 6 0
4 FC Slovan Modra 11 6 1 4 45:18 19 7 1 0
5 FC Družstevník Budmerice 11 5 1 5 32:29 16 6 -2 0
6 FC Rohožník 10 4 0 6 27:28 12 5 -3 0
7 FK Záhorská Ves 11 3 0 8 19:60 9 4 -6 0
8 ŠK Závod 11 2 0 9 8:66 6 3 -12 0
9 FK Studienka 10 1 1 8 18:46 4 2 -11 0
10 ŠK Lozorno, FO (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0