V. liga seniori (S5V)


V. liga seniori (S5V)
Kolo 1 | 12.08.2018 17:30:00
381123 | 11.08.2018 17:30
381123 11.08.2018 17:30 Obecný športový klub Láb 10 : 0 FK CINEMAX Doľany
381128 | 11.08.2018 17:30
381128 11.08.2018 17:30 FC Malacky B 3 : 2 ŠK Šenkvice
381122 | 12.08.2018 17:30
381122 12.08.2018 17:30 FC SLOVAN Častá 3 : 1 FC Družstevník Budmerice
381124 | 12.08.2018 17:30
381124 12.08.2018 17:30 FC Slovan Modra 0 : 4 FK Jablonové
381125 | 12.08.2018 17:30
381125 12.08.2018 17:30 FK Studienka 2 : 0 FC Zohor
381126 | 12.08.2018 17:30
381126 12.08.2018 17:30 Futbalový klub Dubová 2 : 2 TJ Slovan Vištuk
381127 | 12.08.2018 17:30
381127 12.08.2018 17:30 TJ Družstevník Jablonec 1 : 7 Grinavský futbalový klub 1923
Kolo 2 | 19.08.2018 17:00:00
381133 | 18.08.2018 17:00
381133 18.08.2018 17:00 FK Jablonové 4 : 2 FC Zohor
381129 | 19.08.2018 17:00
381129 19.08.2018 17:00 FC Družstevník Budmerice 2 : 1 ŠK Šenkvice
381130 | 19.08.2018 17:00
381130 19.08.2018 17:00 Grinavský futbalový klub 1923 6 : 4 FC Malacky B
381131 | 19.08.2018 17:00
381131 19.08.2018 17:00 TJ Slovan Vištuk 10 : 0 TJ Družstevník Jablonec
381132 | 19.08.2018 17:00
381132 19.08.2018 17:00 FK Studienka 3 : 1 Futbalový klub Dubová
381134 | 19.08.2018 17:00
381134 19.08.2018 17:00 FK CINEMAX Doľany 3 : 1 FC Slovan Modra
381135 | 19.08.2018 17:00
381135 19.08.2018 17:00 FC SLOVAN Častá 0 : 3 Obecný športový klub Láb
Kolo 3 | 26.08.2018 17:00:00
381140 | 25.08.2018 17:00
381140 25.08.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Jablonec 2 : 5 FK Studienka
381141 | 25.08.2018 17:00
381141 25.08.2018 17:00 FC Malacky B 1 : 4 TJ Slovan Vištuk
381136 | 26.08.2018 17:00
381136 26.08.2018 17:00 Obecný športový klub Láb 3 : 1 FC Družstevník Budmerice
381137 | 26.08.2018 17:00
381137 26.08.2018 17:00 FC Slovan Modra 3 : 0 FC SLOVAN Častá
381138 | 26.08.2018 17:00
381138 26.08.2018 17:00 FK CINEMAX Doľany 1 : 0 FC Zohor
381139 | 26.08.2018 17:00
381139 26.08.2018 17:00 Futbalový klub Dubová 2 : 2 FK Jablonové
381142 | 26.08.2018 17:00
381142 26.08.2018 17:00 ŠK Šenkvice 0 : 1 Grinavský futbalový klub 1923
Kolo 4 | 02.09.2018 17:00:00
381143 | 01.09.2018 17:00
381143 01.09.2018 17:00 FC Družstevník Budmerice 5 : 2 Grinavský futbalový klub 1923
381148 | 01.09.2018 17:00
381148 01.09.2018 17:00 FC SLOVAN Častá 2 : 0 FC Zohor
381144 | 02.09.2018 17:00
381144 02.09.2018 17:00 TJ Slovan Vištuk 1 : 1 ŠK Šenkvice
381145 | 02.09.2018 17:00
381145 02.09.2018 17:00 FK Studienka 1 : 1 FC Malacky B
381146 | 02.09.2018 17:00
381146 02.09.2018 17:00 FK Jablonové 7 : 1 TJ Družstevník Jablonec
381147 | 02.09.2018 17:00
381147 02.09.2018 17:00 FK CINEMAX Doľany 0 : 4 Futbalový klub Dubová
381149 | 18.09.2018 16:30
381149 18.09.2018 16:30 Obecný športový klub Láb 7 : 1 FC Slovan Modra
Kolo 5 | 09.09.2018 16:30:00
381154 | 08.09.2018 16:30
381154 08.09.2018 16:30 FC Malacky B 5 : 0 FK Jablonové
381150 | 09.09.2018 16:30
381150 09.09.2018 16:30 FC Slovan Modra 2 : 0 FC Družstevník Budmerice
381151 | 09.09.2018 16:30
381151 09.09.2018 16:30 Obecný športový klub Láb 11 : 1 FC Zohor
381152 | 09.09.2018 16:30
381152 09.09.2018 16:30 Futbalový klub Dubová 3 : 2 FC SLOVAN Častá
381153 | 09.09.2018 16:30
381153 09.09.2018 16:30 TJ Družstevník Jablonec 1 : 8 FK CINEMAX Doľany
381155 | 09.09.2018 16:30
381155 09.09.2018 16:30 ŠK Šenkvice 1 : 0 FK Studienka
381156 | 09.09.2018 16:30
381156 09.09.2018 16:30 Grinavský futbalový klub 1923 1 : 4 TJ Slovan Vištuk
Kolo 6 | 16.09.2018 16:00:00
381159 | 15.09.2018 16:00
381159 15.09.2018 16:00 FK Jablonové 3 : 1 ŠK Šenkvice
381163 | 15.09.2018 16:00
381163 15.09.2018 16:00 FC Slovan Modra 5 : 3 FC Zohor
381157 | 16.09.2018 16:00
381157 16.09.2018 16:00 FC Družstevník Budmerice 1 : 2 TJ Slovan Vištuk
381158 | 16.09.2018 16:00
381158 16.09.2018 16:00 FK Studienka 5 : 0 Grinavský futbalový klub 1923
381160 | 16.09.2018 16:00
381160 16.09.2018 16:00 FK CINEMAX Doľany 2 : 2 FC Malacky B
381161 | 16.09.2018 16:00
381161 16.09.2018 16:00 FC SLOVAN Častá 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Jablonec
381162 | 16.09.2018 16:00
381162 16.09.2018 16:00 Obecný športový klub Láb 7 : 0 Futbalový klub Dubová
Kolo 7 | 23.09.2018 16:00:00
381167 | 22.09.2018 16:00
381167 22.09.2018 16:00 FC Malacky B 3 : 0 FC SLOVAN Častá
381169 | 22.09.2018 16:00
381169 22.09.2018 16:00 Grinavský futbalový klub 1923 0 : 9 FK Jablonové
381170 | 22.09.2018 16:00
381170 22.09.2018 16:00 TJ Slovan Vištuk 3 : 0 FK Studienka
381164 | 23.09.2018 16:00
381164 23.09.2018 16:00 FC Zohor 0 : 1 FC Družstevník Budmerice
381165 | 23.09.2018 16:00
381165 23.09.2018 16:00 Futbalový klub Dubová 4 : 0 FC Slovan Modra
381166 | 23.09.2018 16:00
381166 23.09.2018 16:00 TJ Družstevník Jablonec 0 : 0 Obecný športový klub Láb
381168 | 23.09.2018 16:00
381168 23.09.2018 16:00 ŠK Šenkvice 1 : 0 FK CINEMAX Doľany
Kolo 8 | 30.09.2018 16:00:00
381175 | 29.09.2018 16:00
381175 29.09.2018 16:00 Obecný športový klub Láb 4 : 2 FC Malacky B
381176 | 29.09.2018 16:00
381176 29.09.2018 16:00 FC Slovan Modra 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Jablonec
381171 | 30.09.2018 16:00
381171 30.09.2018 16:00 FC Družstevník Budmerice 4 : 1 FK Studienka
381172 | 30.09.2018 16:00
381172 30.09.2018 16:00 FK Jablonové 3 : 1 TJ Slovan Vištuk
381173 | 30.09.2018 16:00
381173 30.09.2018 16:00 FK CINEMAX Doľany 3 : 0 Grinavský futbalový klub 1923
381174 | 30.09.2018 16:00
381174 30.09.2018 16:00 FC SLOVAN Častá 1 : 2 ŠK Šenkvice
381177 | 30.09.2018 16:00
381177 30.09.2018 16:00 FC Zohor 2 : 2 Futbalový klub Dubová
Kolo 9 | 07.10.2018 15:30:00
381180 | 06.10.2018 15:30
381180 06.10.2018 15:30 FC Malacky B 2 : 0 FC Slovan Modra
381178 | 07.10.2018 15:30
381178 07.10.2018 15:30 Futbalový klub Dubová 1 : 3 FC Družstevník Budmerice
381179 | 07.10.2018 15:30
381179 07.10.2018 15:30 TJ Družstevník Jablonec 0 : 0 FC Zohor
381181 | 07.10.2018 15:30
381181 07.10.2018 15:30 ŠK Šenkvice 2 : 5 Obecný športový klub Láb
381182 | 07.10.2018 15:30
381182 07.10.2018 15:30 Grinavský futbalový klub 1923 3 : 1 FC SLOVAN Častá
381183 | 07.10.2018 15:30
381183 07.10.2018 15:30 TJ Slovan Vištuk 3 : 1 FK CINEMAX Doľany
381184 | 07.10.2018 15:30
381184 07.10.2018 15:30 FK Studienka 2 : 0 FK Jablonové
Kolo 10 | 14.10.2018 15:30:00
381186 | 13.10.2018 15:30
381186 13.10.2018 15:30 FK CINEMAX Doľany 9 : 0 FK Studienka
381188 | 13.10.2018 15:30
381188 13.10.2018 15:30 Obecný športový klub Láb 4 : 2 Grinavský futbalový klub 1923
381191 | 13.10.2018 15:30
381191 13.10.2018 15:30 Futbalový klub Dubová 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Jablonec
381185 | 14.10.2018 15:30
381185 14.10.2018 15:30 FC Družstevník Budmerice 3 : 3 FK Jablonové
381187 | 14.10.2018 15:30
381187 14.10.2018 15:30 FC SLOVAN Častá 0 : 1 TJ Slovan Vištuk
381189 | 14.10.2018 15:30
381189 14.10.2018 15:30 FC Slovan Modra 0 : 1 ŠK Šenkvice
381190 | 14.10.2018 15:30
381190 14.10.2018 15:30 FC Zohor 1 : 2 FC Malacky B
Kolo 11 | 21.10.2018 15:00:00
381193 | 20.10.2018 15:00
381193 20.10.2018 15:00 FC Malacky B 4 : 2 Futbalový klub Dubová
381194 | 20.10.2018 15:00
381194 20.10.2018 15:00 ŠK Šenkvice 5 : 1 FC Zohor
381192 | 21.10.2018 15:00
381192 21.10.2018 15:00 TJ Družstevník Jablonec 0 : 0 FC Družstevník Budmerice
381195 | 21.10.2018 15:00
381195 21.10.2018 15:00 Grinavský futbalový klub 1923 4 : 1 FC Slovan Modra
381196 | 21.10.2018 15:00
381196 21.10.2018 15:00 TJ Slovan Vištuk 0 : 9 Obecný športový klub Láb
381197 | 21.10.2018 15:00
381197 21.10.2018 15:00 FK Studienka 5 : 1 FC SLOVAN Častá
381198 | 21.10.2018 15:00
381198 21.10.2018 15:00 FK Jablonové 0 : 2 FK CINEMAX Doľany
Kolo 12 | 28.10.2018 14:00:00
381200 | 27.10.2018 14:00
381200 27.10.2018 14:00 FC SLOVAN Častá 2 : 4 FK Jablonové
381202 | 27.10.2018 14:00
381202 27.10.2018 14:00 FC Slovan Modra 2 : 4 TJ Slovan Vištuk
381205 | 27.10.2018 14:00
381205 27.10.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Jablonec 0 : 0 FC Malacky B
381199 | 28.10.2018 14:00
381199 28.10.2018 14:00 FC Družstevník Budmerice 1 : 1 FK CINEMAX Doľany
381201 | 28.10.2018 14:00
381201 28.10.2018 14:00 FK Studienka 1 : 1 Obecný športový klub Láb
381203 | 28.10.2018 14:00
381203 28.10.2018 14:00 FC Zohor 1 : 4 Grinavský futbalový klub 1923
381204 | 28.10.2018 14:00
381204 28.10.2018 14:00 Futbalový klub Dubová 1 : 1 ŠK Šenkvice
Kolo 13 | 04.11.2018 13:30:00
381206 | 03.11.2018 13:30
381206 03.11.2018 13:30 FC Malacky B 5 : 1 FC Družstevník Budmerice
381208 | 03.11.2018 13:30
381208 03.11.2018 13:30 Grinavský futbalový klub 1923 1 : 1 Futbalový klub Dubová
381209 | 03.11.2018 13:30
381209 03.11.2018 13:30 TJ Slovan Vištuk 10 : 0 FC Zohor
381212 | 03.11.2018 13:30
381212 03.11.2018 13:30 FC SLOVAN Častá 1 : 2 FK CINEMAX Doľany
381207 | 04.11.2018 13:30
381207 04.11.2018 13:30 ŠK Šenkvice 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Jablonec
381210 | 04.11.2018 13:30
381210 04.11.2018 13:30 FK Studienka 6 : 1 FC Slovan Modra
381211 | 04.11.2018 13:30
381211 04.11.2018 13:30 FK Jablonové 3 : 2 Obecný športový klub Láb
Kolo 14 | 13.03.2019 15:00:00
381219 | 16.03.2019 15:00
381219 16.03.2019 15:00 ŠK Šenkvice   :   FC Malacky B
381213 | 17.03.2019 15:00
381213 17.03.2019 15:00 FC Družstevník Budmerice   :   FC SLOVAN Častá
381214 | 17.03.2019 15:00
381214 17.03.2019 15:00 FK CINEMAX Doľany   :   Obecný športový klub Láb
381215 | 17.03.2019 15:00
381215 17.03.2019 15:00 FK Jablonové   :   FC Slovan Modra
381216 | 17.03.2019 15:00
381216 17.03.2019 15:00 FC Zohor   :   FK Studienka
381217 | 17.03.2019 15:00
381217 17.03.2019 15:00 TJ Slovan Vištuk   :   Futbalový klub Dubová
381218 | 17.03.2019 15:00
381218 17.03.2019 15:00 Grinavský futbalový klub 1923   :   TJ Družstevník Jablonec
Kolo 15 | 24.03.2019 15:00:00
381221 | 23.03.2019 15:00
381221 23.03.2019 15:00 FC Malacky B   :   Grinavský futbalový klub 1923
381222 | 23.03.2019 15:00
381222 23.03.2019 15:00 TJ Družstevník Jablonec   :   TJ Slovan Vištuk
381220 | 24.03.2019 15:00
381220 24.03.2019 15:00 ŠK Šenkvice   :   FC Družstevník Budmerice
381223 | 24.03.2019 15:00
381223 24.03.2019 15:00 Futbalový klub Dubová   :   FK Studienka
381224 | 24.03.2019 15:00
381224 24.03.2019 15:00 FC Zohor   :   FK Jablonové
381225 | 24.03.2019 15:00
381225 24.03.2019 15:00 FC Slovan Modra   :   FK CINEMAX Doľany
381226 | 24.03.2019 15:00
381226 24.03.2019 15:00 Obecný športový klub Láb   :   FC SLOVAN Častá
Kolo 16 | 31.03.2019 15:00:00
381231 | 30.03.2019 15:00
381231 30.03.2019 15:00 FK Studienka   :   TJ Družstevník Jablonec
381232 | 30.03.2019 15:00
381232 30.03.2019 15:00 TJ Slovan Vištuk   :   FC Malacky B
381227 | 31.03.2019 15:00
381227 31.03.2019 15:00 FC Družstevník Budmerice   :   Obecný športový klub Láb
381228 | 31.03.2019 15:00
381228 31.03.2019 15:00 FC SLOVAN Častá   :   FC Slovan Modra
381229 | 31.03.2019 15:00
381229 31.03.2019 15:00 FC Zohor   :   FK CINEMAX Doľany
381230 | 31.03.2019 15:00
381230 31.03.2019 15:00 FK Jablonové   :   Futbalový klub Dubová
381233 | 31.03.2019 15:00
381233 31.03.2019 15:00 Grinavský futbalový klub 1923   :   ŠK Šenkvice
Kolo 17 | 07.04.2019 16:30:00
381234 | 06.04.2019 16:30
381234 06.04.2019 16:30 Grinavský futbalový klub 1923   :   FC Družstevník Budmerice
381236 | 06.04.2019 16:30
381236 06.04.2019 16:30 FC Malacky B   :   FK Studienka
381237 | 06.04.2019 16:30
381237 06.04.2019 16:30 TJ Družstevník Jablonec   :   FK Jablonové
381235 | 07.04.2019 16:30
381235 07.04.2019 16:30 ŠK Šenkvice   :   TJ Slovan Vištuk
381238 | 07.04.2019 16:30
381238 07.04.2019 16:30 Futbalový klub Dubová   :   FK CINEMAX Doľany
381239 | 07.04.2019 16:30
381239 07.04.2019 16:30 FC Zohor   :   FC SLOVAN Častá
381240 | 07.04.2019 16:30
381240 07.04.2019 16:30 FC Slovan Modra   :   Obecný športový klub Láb
Kolo 18 | 14.04.2019 16:30:00
381245 | 13.04.2019 16:30
381245 13.04.2019 16:30 FK Jablonové   :   FC Malacky B
381241 | 14.04.2019 16:30
381241 14.04.2019 16:30 FC Družstevník Budmerice   :   FC Slovan Modra
381242 | 14.04.2019 16:30
381242 14.04.2019 16:30 FC Zohor   :   Obecný športový klub Láb
381243 | 14.04.2019 16:30
381243 14.04.2019 16:30 FC SLOVAN Častá   :   Futbalový klub Dubová
381244 | 14.04.2019 16:30
381244 14.04.2019 16:30 FK CINEMAX Doľany   :   TJ Družstevník Jablonec
381246 | 14.04.2019 16:30
381246 14.04.2019 16:30 FK Studienka   :   ŠK Šenkvice
381247 | 14.04.2019 16:30
381247 14.04.2019 16:30 TJ Slovan Vištuk   :   Grinavský futbalový klub 1923
Kolo 19 | 21.04.2019 17:00:00
381250 | 20.04.2019 17:00
381250 20.04.2019 17:00 ŠK Šenkvice   :   FK Jablonové
381251 | 20.04.2019 17:00
381251 20.04.2019 17:00 FC Malacky B   :   FK CINEMAX Doľany
381253 | 20.04.2019 17:00
381253 20.04.2019 17:00 Futbalový klub Dubová   :   Obecný športový klub Láb
381248 | 21.04.2019 17:00
381248 21.04.2019 17:00 TJ Slovan Vištuk   :   FC Družstevník Budmerice
381249 | 21.04.2019 17:00
381249 21.04.2019 17:00 Grinavský futbalový klub 1923   :   FK Studienka
381252 | 21.04.2019 17:00
381252 21.04.2019 17:00 TJ Družstevník Jablonec   :   FC SLOVAN Častá
381254 | 21.04.2019 17:00
381254 21.04.2019 17:00 FC Zohor   :   FC Slovan Modra
Kolo 20 | 28.04.2019 17:00:00
381255 | 27.04.2019 17:00
381255 27.04.2019 17:00 FC Družstevník Budmerice   :   FC Zohor
381258 | 27.04.2019 17:00
381258 27.04.2019 17:00 FC SLOVAN Častá   :   FC Malacky B
381256 | 28.04.2019 17:00
381256 28.04.2019 17:00 FC Slovan Modra   :   Futbalový klub Dubová
381257 | 28.04.2019 17:00
381257 28.04.2019 17:00 Obecný športový klub Láb   :   TJ Družstevník Jablonec
381259 | 28.04.2019 17:00
381259 28.04.2019 17:00 FK CINEMAX Doľany   :   ŠK Šenkvice
381260 | 28.04.2019 17:00
381260 28.04.2019 17:00 FK Jablonové   :   Grinavský futbalový klub 1923
381261 | 28.04.2019 17:00
381261 28.04.2019 17:00 FK Studienka   :   TJ Slovan Vištuk
Kolo 21 | 05.05.2019 17:00:00
381263 | 04.05.2019 17:00
381263 04.05.2019 17:00 TJ Slovan Vištuk   :   FK Jablonové
381266 | 04.05.2019 17:00
381266 04.05.2019 17:00 FC Malacky B   :   Obecný športový klub Láb
381262 | 05.05.2019 17:00
381262 05.05.2019 17:00 FK Studienka   :   FC Družstevník Budmerice
381264 | 05.05.2019 17:00
381264 05.05.2019 17:00 Grinavský futbalový klub 1923   :   FK CINEMAX Doľany
381265 | 05.05.2019 17:00
381265 05.05.2019 17:00 ŠK Šenkvice   :   FC SLOVAN Častá
381267 | 05.05.2019 17:00
381267 05.05.2019 17:00 TJ Družstevník Jablonec   :   FC Slovan Modra
381268 | 05.05.2019 17:00
381268 05.05.2019 17:00 Futbalový klub Dubová   :   FC Zohor
Kolo 22 | 12.05.2019 17:00:00
381270 | 11.05.2019 17:00
381270 11.05.2019 17:00 FC Zohor   :   TJ Družstevník Jablonec
381271 | 11.05.2019 17:00
381271 11.05.2019 17:00 FC Slovan Modra   :   FC Malacky B
381269 | 12.05.2019 17:00
381269 12.05.2019 17:00 FC Družstevník Budmerice   :   Futbalový klub Dubová
381272 | 12.05.2019 17:00
381272 12.05.2019 17:00 Obecný športový klub Láb   :   ŠK Šenkvice
381273 | 12.05.2019 17:00
381273 12.05.2019 17:00 FC SLOVAN Častá   :   Grinavský futbalový klub 1923
381274 | 12.05.2019 17:00
381274 12.05.2019 17:00 FK CINEMAX Doľany   :   TJ Slovan Vištuk
381275 | 12.05.2019 17:00
381275 12.05.2019 17:00 FK Jablonové   :   FK Studienka
Kolo 23 | 19.05.2019 17:00:00
381277 | 18.05.2019 17:00
381277 18.05.2019 17:00 FK Studienka   :   FK CINEMAX Doľany
381281 | 18.05.2019 17:00
381281 18.05.2019 17:00 FC Malacky B   :   FC Zohor
381276 | 19.05.2019 17:00
381276 19.05.2019 17:00 FK Jablonové   :   FC Družstevník Budmerice
381278 | 19.05.2019 17:00
381278 19.05.2019 17:00 TJ Slovan Vištuk   :   FC SLOVAN Častá
381279 | 19.05.2019 17:00
381279 19.05.2019 17:00 Grinavský futbalový klub 1923   :   Obecný športový klub Láb
381280 | 19.05.2019 17:00
381280 19.05.2019 17:00 ŠK Šenkvice   :   FC Slovan Modra
381282 | 19.05.2019 17:00
381282 19.05.2019 17:00 TJ Družstevník Jablonec   :   Futbalový klub Dubová
Kolo 24 | 26.05.2019 17:00:00
381284 | 25.05.2019 17:00
381284 25.05.2019 17:00 Futbalový klub Dubová   :   FC Malacky B
381285 | 25.05.2019 17:00
381285 25.05.2019 17:00 FC Zohor   :   ŠK Šenkvice
381289 | 25.05.2019 17:00
381289 25.05.2019 17:00 FK CINEMAX Doľany   :   FK Jablonové
381283 | 26.05.2019 17:00
381283 26.05.2019 17:00 FC Družstevník Budmerice   :   TJ Družstevník Jablonec
381286 | 26.05.2019 17:00
381286 26.05.2019 17:00 FC Slovan Modra   :   Grinavský futbalový klub 1923
381287 | 26.05.2019 17:00
381287 26.05.2019 17:00 Obecný športový klub Láb   :   TJ Slovan Vištuk
381288 | 26.05.2019 17:00
381288 26.05.2019 17:00 FC SLOVAN Častá   :   FK Studienka
Kolo 25 | 02.06.2019 17:30:00
381292 | 01.06.2019 17:30
381292 01.06.2019 17:30 Obecný športový klub Láb   :   FK Studienka
381296 | 01.06.2019 17:30
381296 01.06.2019 17:30 FC Malacky B   :   TJ Družstevník Jablonec
381290 | 02.06.2019 17:30
381290 02.06.2019 17:30 FK CINEMAX Doľany   :   FC Družstevník Budmerice
381291 | 02.06.2019 17:30
381291 02.06.2019 17:30 FK Jablonové   :   FC SLOVAN Častá
381293 | 02.06.2019 17:30
381293 02.06.2019 17:30 TJ Slovan Vištuk   :   FC Slovan Modra
381294 | 02.06.2019 17:30
381294 02.06.2019 17:30 Grinavský futbalový klub 1923   :   FC Zohor
381295 | 02.06.2019 17:30
381295 02.06.2019 17:30 ŠK Šenkvice   :   Futbalový klub Dubová
Kolo 26 | 09.06.2019 17:30:00
381297 | 08.06.2019 17:30
381297 08.06.2019 17:30 FC Družstevník Budmerice   :   FC Malacky B
381300 | 08.06.2019 17:30
381300 08.06.2019 17:30 FC Zohor   :   TJ Slovan Vištuk
381302 | 08.06.2019 17:30
381302 08.06.2019 17:30 Obecný športový klub Láb   :   FK Jablonové
381298 | 09.06.2019 17:30
381298 09.06.2019 17:30 TJ Družstevník Jablonec   :   ŠK Šenkvice
381299 | 09.06.2019 17:30
381299 09.06.2019 17:30 Futbalový klub Dubová   :   Grinavský futbalový klub 1923
381301 | 09.06.2019 17:30
381301 09.06.2019 17:30 FC Slovan Modra   :   FK Studienka
381303 | 09.06.2019 17:30
381303 09.06.2019 17:30 FK CINEMAX Doľany   :   FC SLOVAN Častá
Tabuľka V. liga seniori (S5V) - V. liga seniori (S5V)

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 Obecný športový klub Láb 12 10 1 1 66:13 31 14 10 90.9
2 TJ Slovan Vištuk 12 8 2 2 35:21 26 13 11 72
3 FK Jablonové 12 7 2 3 35:22 23 12 8 82.8
4 FC Malacky B 12 7 2 3 34:23 23 11 2 89.9
5 FK Studienka 12 6 2 4 26:22 20 10 -4 78.5
6 FK CINEMAX Doľany 12 6 2 4 24:23 20 9 2 48.6
7 ŠK Šenkvice 12 5 2 5 18:18 17 8 2 57.65
8 FC Družstevník Budmerice 12 5 2 5 23:24 17 7 -1 56.2
9 Grinavský futbalový klub 1923 12 5 1 6 24:38 16 6 -2 74.6
10 Futbalový klub Dubová 12 3 5 4 23:27 14 5 -4 40.5
11 FC Slovan Modra 12 3 0 9 16:38 9 4 -9 65.75
12 FC SLOVAN Častá 12 2 0 10 13:30 6 3 -15 55.4
13 FC Zohor 12 0 1 11 11:49 1 2 -11 75.9
14 TJ Družstevník Jablonec (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 24.8