Obsadenie R a DS – PR BFZ 9. - 13. 8. 2017 č. 3
07.08.2017, Rudolf Hupka

Obsadenie R a DS – PR BFZ 9. - 13. 8. 2017 č. 3

Pre všetkých

Obsadenie R a DS – PR BFZ 9. - 13. 8. 2017 č. 3

 

Súťaže riadené SFZ

 

Slovnaft Cup – 2. kolo

9.8. 16.30 (STREDA) CFK Pezinok – Hrušovany Vašš, Ježík, Čižmár; Hájek

9.8. 16.30 (STREDA) Šenkvice – D. N. Ves Henček, Tanglmayer, Hádek; Príkopa

9.8. 16.30 (STREDA) Lozorno – Pohronie Chromý, Smolíková, Martinkovič; Likavský

9.8. 17.00 (STREDA) Ivanka p/D – D. Streda Ďurčo M., Jankovič, Parilák; Suchý

9.8. 17.30 (STREDA) Rohožník – Skalica Cvengroš, Somoláni T., Lauer; Richtárik

9.8. 17.30 (STREDA) Rača – PŠC Pezinok Martiška, Polakovič Ľ., Harajbič; Keller

9.8. 17.30 (STREDA) Tomášov – FC Petržalka Bohun, Martiš, Kočický; Truchlý

 

Súťaže riadené ZSFZ

 

II. Liga Západ SD – MD U19, U17 – 2. kolo

12.8. 13.00-15.30 Inter – N. Zámky Hádek, Vasilenko, Bohun (HP UT Stupava)

 

Súťaže riadené BFZ

 

Seniori III. Liga Bratislava S3BA – 2. kolo

12.8. 17.30 PŠC Pezinok – D. N. Ves Piatka, Martiš, Matejová; Príkopa

12.8. 17.30 Rohožník – FC Petržalka Parilák, Hajnala, Martiška; Keller

13.8. 10.30 Rača – Slovan „B“ Bláha, Straka, Pati Nagy; Lazar

13.8. 17.30 Bernolákovo – Most p/B Polakovič Ľ., Tanglmayer, Martinkovič; Jablonický

13.8. 17.30 Báhoň – Vajnory Štofik, Malárik, Kardelis; Pinček

13.8. 17.30 D. Lužná – Rovinka Hudy, Henček, Olša D.; Páchnik

13.8. 17.30 Lozorno – Sv. Jur Choreň, Lauer, Dujava; Truchlý

13.8. 17.30 Tomášov – Ivanka p/D Vašš, Ruc, Ralbovský; Ondrušek

Seniori IV. Liga Bratislava S4BA – 2. kolo

12.8. 17.30 Vrakuňa – K. Ves Lalo, Valko, Klúčik; Slezák

12.8. 17.30 Domino – CFK Pezinok Triskal, Fischer, Kramár; Darlea

13.8. 17.30 FC Malacky – V. Leváre Strapek, Budáč, Harajbič; Pavlík R.

13.8. 17.30 Limbach – Kráľová p/S Sabela, Gosiorovský, Kožuch; Banič

13.8. 17.30 Jakubov – Kalinkovo Čižmár, Srna, Kašper; Farkaš

13.8. 17.30 Rusovce – Čunovo Bohun, Kica, Hegedüs; Brody

13.8. 17.30 S. Grob – Viničné Kočický, Krčová, Lomňančík; Schmidt

13.8. 17.30 Závod – Lamač Kalmár, Gaži, Farkaš; Marczell

Prečítané: 51x
Zväzové novinky